Zolani Marali

Zolani Marali
Nationality:
South Africa
Born:
May 5, 1977 (43 years)
Record:
21-4, 13 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 25, 2001
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Untouchable
BoxRec ID:
33878
  • Next fight

Next fight of Zolani Marali is not determined yet.

  • Best choice