Yakubu Amidu

Yakubu Amidu
Nationality:
Ghana
Residence:
Los Angeles, USA
Born:
Dec. 24, 1984 (35 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
21-7-2, 19 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
June 5, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Black Mamba
BoxRec ID:
270730
  • Next fight

Next fight of Yakubu Amidu is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice