Willie Gibbs

Willie Gibbs
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Philadelphia, USA
Born:
Dec. 4, 1975 (44 years)
Record:
20-2, 16 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
June 30, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Gladiator
BoxRec ID:
51935
  • Next fight

Next fight of Willie Gibbs is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice