William Gare

William Gare
Nationality:
South Africa
Born:
July 23, 1975 (45 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 177 cm
Record:
27-15, 5 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 27, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Dynamite
BoxRec ID:
15153
  • Next fight

Next fight of William Gare is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice