Wandee Singwancha

Wandee Singwancha
Nationality:
Thailand
Born:
Feb. 5, 1980 (40 years)
Record:
49-7, 10 КО
Division:
Flyweight (112 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 13, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Wandee Chor Chareon
BoxRec ID:
8099
  • Next fight

Next fight of Wandee Singwancha is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice