Wadi Camacho

Wadi Camacho
Nationality:
Spain
Residence:
London, United Kingdom
Born:
Aug. 4, 1985 (35 years)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona, Spain
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
12-4, 8 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 28, 2012
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Machoman
BoxRec ID:
593691
  • Next fight

Next fight of Wadi Camacho is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice