Volodymyr Lazebnyk

Volodymyr Lazebnyk
Nationality:
Ukraine
Place of Living:
Kyiv, Ukraine
Born:
Dec. 3, 1980 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Kyiv, Ukraine
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
14-0, 8 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
March 27, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Sleeping Killer
BoxRec ID:
243583
  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice