Vivian Harris

Vivian Harris
Nationality:
Ghana
Residence:
Brooklyn, USA
Born:
June 17, 1978 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
Georgetown, Ghana
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Reach:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
32-10-2, 19 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 4, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Vicious
BoxRec ID:
8962
  • Next fight

Next fight of Vivian Harris is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice