Vince Phillips

Vince Phillips
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Las Vegas, USA
Born:
July 23, 1963 (57 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 171 cm
Record:
47-9-1, 34 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 28, 1989
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Cool
BoxRec ID:
1629
  • Next fight

Next fight of Vince Phillips is not determined yet.

  • Best choice