Victor Terrazas

Victor Terrazas
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Guadalajara, Mexico
Born:
Feb. 11, 1983 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Guadalajara, Mexico
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
37-3-1, 21 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
March 13, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Vikingo
BoxRec ID:
178727
  • Next fight

Next fight of Victor Terrazas is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice