Victor Oganov

Victor Oganov
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
Sydney, Australia
Born:
Aug. 11, 1976 (44 years)
Record:
31-5, 29 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 24, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Destroyer
BoxRec ID:
16978
  • Next fight

Next fight of Victor Oganov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice