Victor Cayo

Victor Cayo
Nationality:
Dominicana republic
Residence:
Santo Domingo, Dominicana republic
Born:
Nov. 17, 1984 (35 years)
Place of Birth:
Santo Domingo, Dominicana republic
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Reach:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Record:
32-6, 23 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
May 8, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Mermelada
BoxRec ID:
357688
  • Next fight

Next fight of Victor Cayo is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice