Vernon Forrest

Vernon Forrest
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Jan. 12, 1971 (49 years)
Place of Birth:
Augusta, USA
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Reach:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Record:
41-3, 29 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 25, 1992
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Viper
BoxRec ID:
9047
  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice