Valery Yanchy

Valery Yanchy
Nationality:
Belarus
Residence:
La Coruna, Spain
Born:
June 23, 1977 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
Lida, Belarus
Height:
5′5″ / 167 cm
Record:
23-4-2, 7 КО
Division:
Flyweight (112 lbs)
Debut:
May 21, 2004
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Gentleman
BoxRec ID:
251876
  • Next fight

Next fight of Valery Yanchy is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice