Valentin Antonio Ochoa

Valentin Antonio Ochoa
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Cordoba, Argentina
Born:
Nov. 12, 1979 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Cordoba, Argentina
Record:
20-19-2, 8 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
June 7, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Profe
BoxRec ID:
145428
  • Next fight

Next fight of Valentin Antonio Ochoa is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice