Trash Nakanuma

Trash Nakanuma
Nationality:
Japan
Born:
Feb. 19, 1975 (47 years)
Record:
25-6, 11 КО
Division:
Flyweight (112 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 4, 1993
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Masaki
BoxRec ID:
19576
  • Next fight

Next fight of Trash Nakanuma is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить