Tomas Rojas

Tomas Rojas
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Veracruz, Mexico
Born:
June 12, 1980 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Veracruz, Mexico
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
39-14-1, 26 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 16, 1996
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Gusano
BoxRec ID:
31580
  • Next fight

Next fight of Tomas Rojas is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice