Tomas Man

Tomas Man
Nationality:
Czech Republic
Born:
Sept. 12, 1976 (44 years)
Height:
5′9″ / 179 cm
Record:
13-9-1, 8 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 15, 2010
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Speedy
BoxRec ID:
544596
  • Next fight

Next fight of Tomas Man is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice