Timo Hoffman

Timo Hoffman
Nationality:
Germany
Residence:
Frankfurt, Germany
Born:
Sept. 25, 1974 (46 years)
Place of Birth:
Eisleben, Germany
Height:
6′6″ / 202 cm
Record:
40-9-2, 23 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
April 13, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Deutsche Eiche / The Body
BoxRec ID:
7232
  • Next fight

Next fight of Timo Hoffman is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice