Tim Coleman

Tim Coleman
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Baltimore, USA
Born:
July 19, 1984 (36 years)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore, USA
Record:
19-3-1, 5 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
June 3, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Pit Bull
BoxRec ID:
317308
  • Next fight

Next fight of Tim Coleman is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice