Thomas Hearns

Thomas Hearns
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Detroit, USA
Born:
Oct. 18, 1958 (62 years)
Place of Birth:
Memphis, USA
Height:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Reach:
6′5″ / 198 cm
Record:
61-5-1, 48 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 25, 1977
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Hitman/Motor City Cobra
BoxRec ID:
303
  • Next fight

Next fight of Thomas Hearns is not determined yet.

  • Best choice