Terrence Lewis

Terrence Lewis
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Philadelphia, USA
Born:
Jan. 8, 1973 (47 years)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia, USA
Record:
31-15-1, 21 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
June 26, 1992
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
KO
BoxRec ID:
7892
  • Next fight

Next fight of Terrence Lewis is not determined yet.

  • Best choice