Sven Paris

Sven Paris
Nationality:
Italy
Born:
Dec. 17, 1980 (40 years)
Record:
16-0, 10 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
White Warior
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sven Paris is not determined yet.

  • Best choice

 
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить