Suren Kalachyan

Suren Kalachyan
Nationality:
Armenia
Residence:
Moscow, Russia
Born:
July 21, 1972 (48 years)
Place of Birth:
Gyumri, Armenia
Height:
6′0″ / 182 cm
Record:
9-11, 8 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Dec. 18, 1999
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Chalachian
BoxRec ID:
18575
  • Next fight

Next fight of Suren Kalachyan is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice