Stuart Hall

Stuart Hall
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Darlington, United Kingdom
Born:
Feb. 24, 1980 (40 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
16-4-2, 7 КО
Division:
Bantamweight (118 lbs)
Debut:
April 26, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Stuey
BoxRec ID:
451450
  • Next fight

Next fight of Stuart Hall is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice