Stephen Foster

Stephen Foster
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Salford, United Kingdom
Born:
Sept. 16, 1980 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Salford, United Kingdom
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
28-3-1, 18 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 15, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Junior
BoxRec ID:
65119
  • Next fight

Next fight of Stephen Foster is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice