Stanislav Merdov

Stanislav Merdov
Nationality:
Ukraine
Residence:
Donetsk, Ukraine
Born:
April 12, 1976 (44 years)
Record:
32-8, 24 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
April 21, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Stas
BoxRec ID:
121750
  • Next fight

Next fight of Stanislav Merdov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice