Silvio Branco

Silvio Branco
Nationality:
Italy
Born:
Aug. 26, 1966 (54 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 184 cm
Record:
61-11-2, 37 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
July 14, 1988
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Il Barbaro
BoxRec ID:
1302
  • Next fight

Next fight of Silvio Branco is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice