Sherzodbek Alimjanov

Sherzodbek Alimjanov
Nationality:
Uzbekistan
Residence:
Andizhan, Uzbekistan
Born:
Dec. 1, 1982 (37 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 174 cm
Record:
22-3, 13 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 9, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Lion
BoxRec ID:
343633
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sherzodbek Alimjanov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice