Shawn Estrada

Shawn Estrada
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
East Los Angeles, USA
Born:
April 1, 1985 (35 years)
Height:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Reach:
6′4″ / 196 cm
Record:
16-0, 14 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 29, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Manos de Oro
BoxRec ID:
474207
  • Next fight

Next fight of Shawn Estrada is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice