Shamone Alvarez

Shamone Alvarez
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Jan. 5, 1977 (43 years)
Record:
19-1, 11 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
July 19, 2002
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Truth
BoxRec ID:
124392
  • Next fight

Next fight of Shamone Alvarez is not determined yet.

  • Best choice