Sergio Manuel Medina

Sergio Manuel Medina
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Salta, Argentina
Born:
Feb. 23, 1982 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Salta, Argentina
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
35-4, 20 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 17, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Rocky
BoxRec ID:
86382
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sergio Manuel Medina is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice