Sergio Espinoza

Sergio Espinoza
Nationality:
USA
Born:
July 4, 1978 (42 years)
Record:
14-2-1, 5 КО
Division:
Flyweight (112 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 27, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
San Diego Sensation
BoxRec ID:
34273
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sergio Espinoza is not determined yet.

  • Best choice