Sergei Melis

Sergei Melis
Nationality:
Estonia
Residence:
Narva, Estonia
Born:
May 15, 1982 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Narva, Estonia
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
25-19, 10 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
March 18, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Baltic King
BoxRec ID:
304700
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sergei Melis is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice