Scott Harrison

Scott Harrison
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Glasgow, United Kingdom
Born:
Aug. 19, 1977 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
Bellshill, United Kingdom
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
26-2-2, 15 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 7, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Real McCoy
BoxRec ID:
14697
  • Next fight

Next fight of Scott Harrison is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice