Saul Montana

Saul Montana
Nationality:
Mexico
Born:
Nov. 23, 1970 (50 years)
Record:
51-16, 45 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
May 12, 1988
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
La Cobra
BoxRec ID:
1221
  • Next fight

Next fight of Saul Montana is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить