Saul Duran

Saul Duran
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Ciudad Juarez, Mexico
Born:
Jan. 7, 1973 (47 years)
Place of Birth:
Ciudad Juarez, Mexico
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
37-18-2, 30 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
March 26, 1993
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Baby
BoxRec ID:
7406
  • Next fight

Next fight of Saul Duran is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice