Satoshi Hosono

Satoshi Hosono
Nationality:
Japan
Place of Living:
Yokohama, Japan
Born:
Nov. 6, 1983 (36 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Reach:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
33-4-1, 22 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 22, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Bazooka
BoxRec ID:
326079
  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice