Sammy Jo Luxton

Sammy Jo Luxton
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Exeter, England, United Kingdom
Born:
April 18, 1999 (25 years)
Place of Birth:
Exeter, England, United Kingdom
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
2-0, 2 КО
Division:
Flyweight (125 lbs)
Alias:
The Ghetto Cinderella
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sammy Jo Luxton is not determined yet.

SAMMY JO LUXTON PROFILE

WHAT IS SAMMY JO LUXTON'S RECORD?

Sammy Jo Luxton's record currently stands at 2 wins, 0 lose and 0 draw.

HOW OLD IS SAMMY JO LUXTON?

The Sammy Jo Luxton is currently 25 years old. He was born on April 18, 1999, so he will turn 26 in 8 months and 26 days.

HOW TALL IS SAMMY JO LUXTON?

Luxton is 5' 6" (5 Foot and 6 inch) which is 170 cm (1 meter and 70 centimeters).

WHAT WILL BE SAMMY JO LUXTON'S NEXT FIGHT?

Sammy Jo Luxton doesn't currently have a fight scheduled