Ruslan Semenov

Ruslan Semenov
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
Pavlovskiy Posad, Russia
Born:
June 26, 1979 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Gagra, Georgia
Height:
5′7″ / 174 cm
Record:
3-24-1, 2 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
March 29, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Tyson
BoxRec ID:
306083
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ruslan Semenov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice