Ruslan Magomedov

Ruslan Magomedov
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
Moscow, Russia
Born:
Nov. 26, 1986 (34 years)
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Reach:
6′5″ / 198 cm
Record:
14-1, 4 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (265 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 13, 2010
Alias:
Leopard
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ruslan Magomedov is not determined yet.

  • Best choice

 
  • Boxing News: Ruslan Magomedov

Life-long disqualified Magomedov plans to fight in other leagues
0 comments
April 4, 2019, 7:37 p.m.

Life-long disqualified by the American Anti-Doping Agency (USADA) MMA fighter Ruslan Magomedov of Russia plans to perform in one of the foreign organizations. USADA disqualified Magomedov for three anti-doping rule violations.

Read more →

x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить