Ruddy Encarnacion

Ruddy Encarnacion
Nationality:
Spain
Residence:
Madrid, Spain
Born:
Jan. 29, 1979 (41 year)
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
35-24-4, 17 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
July 2, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Lobo Negro
BoxRec ID:
32660
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ruddy Encarnacion is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice