Ruben Padilla

Ruben Padilla
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Gomez Palacio, Mexico
Born:
Nov. 8, 1979 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Gomez Palacio, Mexico
Height:
5′9″ / 179 cm
Record:
18-3-1, 17 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 1, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Cloroformo
BoxRec ID:
205891
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ruben Padilla is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice