Ronald Hearns

Ronald Hearns
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Dec. 27, 1978 (41 year)
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
26-3, 20 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
April 2, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Chosen One
BoxRec ID:
245006
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ronald Hearns is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice