Roman Mirzoev

Roman Mirzoev
Nationality:
Ukraine
Residence:
Yenakiyevo, Ukraine
Born:
Nov. 22, 1988 (30 years)
Place of Birth:
Yenakiyevo, Ukraine
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
2-11, 1 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 28, 2010
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Romeo
BoxRec ID:
553172
  • Next fight

Next fight of Roman Mirzoev is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results