Roman Belaev

Roman Belaev
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
Halle/Saale, Germany
Born:
Aug. 7, 1990 (30 years)
Place of Birth:
Gusev, Russia
Height:
5′6″ / 172 cm
Record:
15-2, 10 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 16, 2010
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Lion
BoxRec ID:
549951
  • Next fight

Next fight of Roman Belaev is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice