Roman Aramian

Roman Aramian
Nationality:
Armenia
Born:
Oct. 2, 1983 (37 years)
Record:
23-1
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 29, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Armenian Warrior
BoxRec ID:
67442
  • Next fight

Next fight of Roman Aramian is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice