Rogers Mtagwa

Rogers Mtagwa
Nationality:
Tanzania
Residence:
Philadelphia, USA
Born:
March 22, 1979 (40 years)
Height:
5′4″ / 165 cm
Reach:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
27-16-2, 19 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 9, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Bull
BoxRec ID:
15639
  • Next fight

Next fight of Rogers Mtagwa is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results