Rodolfo Lopez

Rodolfo Lopez
Nationality:
Mexico
Born:
Sept. 18, 1983 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Cancun, Mexico
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
25-5-2, 16 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 19, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Rudy
BoxRec ID:
89007
  • Next fight

Next fight of Rodolfo Lopez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice