Roberto Vasquez

Roberto Vasquez
Nationality:
Panama
Residence:
Panama, Panama
Born:
May 26, 1983 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Panama, Panama
Record:
32-5-1, 22 КО
Division:
Bantamweight (118 lbs)
Debut:
March 17, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
La Araña (The Spider)
BoxRec ID:
35837
  • Next fight

Next fight of Roberto Vasquez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить